Fancydressme, West Wickham

Fancydressme
37 Croydon Road, Coney Hall
BR4 9HZ West Wickham - Coney Hall
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
FANCYDRESSME.COM LTD
Reg. office address
142/148 MAIN ROAD, DA14 6NZ, SIDCUP, Greater London
Company Number
05316977
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
FIELDWAY VENTURES LIMITED
VAT Number
701753264
SIC Code
47710 - Retail sale of clothing in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
20 Dec 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Thousands of Fancy Dress Costumes, Accessories & Party Supplies to buy online.

  1. New Products

Keywords:
Party Supplies, Fancy Dress, Party Goods, Clothing Stores, Party Items, Balloon Suppliers, Fancy Dress Costumes, Fancy Dress Outfits, Party Goods and Novelties, Clothing Shops, Fancy Dress Accessories, Fancy Dress Wigs, Pirate Costumes, Party Fancy Dress, Home Goods Store, Entertainment Lifestyle, Linsminis, Jokes, Gas Masks, Party Confetti, Party G, Alien Masks
Products
Balloons, Party Banners, Novelty
Services
Balloon Displays, Fancy Dress Hire
Available payment methods
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Fancydressme is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fancydressme!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Layhams Road
    BR4 9JS  West Wickham
  2. 82, WICKHAM CHASE
    BR4 0BN  West Wickham
  3. 6 Commonside
    BR2 6BP  Keston
  4. 4 Heathfield Road
    BR2 6BQ  Keston
  5. 61 Pine Avenue
    BR4 0LN  West Wickham
  6. 16 Letchworth Drive
    BR2 9BE  Bromley
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies