SPARKLING HAND CAR WASH LTD, West Wickham

SPARKLING HAND CAR WASH LTD
1 Ravenswood Crescent
BR4 0JH West Wickham
Greater London England

Official Data

Official Name
SPARKLING HAND CAR WASH LTD
Reg. office address
1 Ravenswood Crescent, BR4 0JH, West Wickham, Greater London
Company Number
10786657
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/10/2017 - SPARKLING HCW LTD
16/10/2017 - WELL CLEAN HCW LTD
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
24 May 2017

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services
SPARKLING HAND CAR WASH LTD is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SPARKLING HAND CAR WASH LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 103A Station Rd Station Road
    BR4 0PX  West Wickham
  2. 111A STATION ROAD
    BR4 0PX  West Wickham
  3. 29A High Street
    BR4 0LP  West Wickham
  4. 104 High Street
    BR4 0NF  West Wickham
  5. 104 High Street
    BR4 0NF  West Wickham
  6. 104 HIGH STREET
    BR4 0NF  West Wickham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies